Coldwell Banker West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Reports
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Advisor Email
    joerivera@cox.net
  • Advisor Phone
    +1(619) 895-0553
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
18.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 30033 Canyon Ranch DR, Homeland, CA 92548

    closed

    $569,990

    4.4%

    $595,299

    4 Beds2 Baths2,708 SqFt

    30033 Canyon Ranch DR, Homeland, CA 92548

    Single Family Home

    MLS# IV23143780

    Listed by SUSAN SIN of KB HOME

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1817 CASA TORRE WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    1/51 51

    closed

    $859,900

    3.5%

    $830,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt

    1817 CASA TORRE WAY, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Condo

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8215 Jade Coast Road, San Diego, CA 92126
    1/17 17

    closed

    $399,999

    $400,000

    1 Bed1 Bath503 SqFt

    8215 Jade Coast Road, San Diego, CA 92126

    Condo

    Listed by Mike Aon of Realty Executives Dillon

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2017 Crofton Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/27 27

    closed

    $600,000

    $600,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

    2017 Crofton Street, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Townhouse

    Listed by Liz Garcia of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2122 Bluewater Lane, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/46 46

    closed

    $890,000

    $890,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

    2122 Bluewater Lane, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dushaun Fairley of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 9381 Riverview AVE, Lakeside, CA 92040

    closed

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

    9381 Riverview AVE, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2603661

    Listed by Ben Treichel of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 10671 Braverman Drive, Santee, CA 92071
    1/55 55

    closed

    $1,119,000

    $1,119,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,210 SqFt

    10671 Braverman Drive, Santee, CA 92071

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tarven Zaki of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5350 Baltimore Dr #22, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/21 21

    closed

    $480,000

    3.1%

    $465,000

    2 Beds2 Baths967 SqFt

    5350 Baltimore Dr #22, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Condo

    Listed by Julie Chang of Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 32101 Daisy DR, Winchester, CA 92596

    closed

    $700,000

    2.1%

    $715,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt

    32101 Daisy DR, Winchester, CA 92596

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SW26071361

    Listed by Carrie Caruthers of Redfin Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 32101 Daisy Drive, Winchester, CA 92596
    1/49 49

    closed

    $700,000

    2.1%

    $715,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt

    32101 Daisy Drive, Winchester, CA 92596

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carrie Caruthers of Redfin Corporation

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • N Lane, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    1/9 9

    closed

    $425,000

    5.9%

    $400,000

    0.1 Acres

    N Lane, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Annel De Vargas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4084 Beyer Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173
    1/62 62

    closed

    $675,000

    3.7%

    $650,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,068 SqFt

    4084 Beyer Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Annel De Vargas of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 13765 Ruette Le Parc #F, Del Mar, CA 92014
    1/17 17

    closed

    $650,000

    1.5%

    $640,000

    1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

    13765 Ruette Le Parc #F, Del Mar, CA 92014

    Condo

    Listed by Nicole Anderson of Luxury Coast Grp Barry Estates

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2735 Kausman Street, San Diego, CA 92139
    1/39 39

    closed

    $705,000

    3.5%

    $730,000

    3 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt

    2735 Kausman Street, San Diego, CA 92139

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ruth Reyes of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3637 Filly, Bonita, CA 91902

    closed

    $1,150,000

    0.4%

    $1,155,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

    3637 Filly, Bonita, CA 91902

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 260008465SD

    Listed by Liliana Bristman of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3637 Filly, Bonita, CA 91902
    1/40 40

    closed

    $1,150,000

    0.4%

    $1,155,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

    3637 Filly, Bonita, CA 91902

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Liliana Bristman of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 345 D ST, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    1/66 66

    closed

    $919,900

    2.2%

    $899,888

    4 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

    345 D ST, Chula Vista, CA 91910

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8405 Foothill, Pine Valley, CA 91962
    1/64 64

    closed

    $839,000

    3.7%

    $870,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

    8405 Foothill, Pine Valley, CA 91962

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Laura Steffen of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1526 Smythe Avenue, San Diego, CA 92173
    1/28 28

    closed

    $599,999

    2.5%

    $615,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt

    1526 Smythe Avenue, San Diego, CA 92173

    Townhouse

    Listed by Adrian Flores of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1621 Portola Avenue, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/58 58

    closed

    $925,000

    2.8%

    $899,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,616 SqFt

    1621 Portola Avenue, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dushaun Fairley of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 10057 River Drive, Descanso, CA 91916
    1/55 55

    closed

    $600,000

    1.7%

    $610,000

    3 Beds3 Baths950 SqFt

    10057 River Drive, Descanso, CA 91916

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jennifer Kleist of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 9902 JAMACHA BLVD #78, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    1/29 29

    closed

    $199,999

    2.5%

    $195,000

    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    9902 JAMACHA BLVD #78, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Gregg Phillipson of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 31139 Highway 94, Campo, CA 91906
    1/30 30

    closed

    $599,900

    2.0%

    $612,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

    31139 Highway 94, Campo, CA 91906

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Charlene Thorman of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 10850 2nd Street, Santee, CA 92071
    1/57 57

    closed

    $799,000

    0.1%

    $800,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

    10850 2nd Street, Santee, CA 92071

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rachel Carroll of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
logo500421
Coldwell Banker West

Joe Rivera License ID: 01456496

+1(619) 895-0553 joerivera@cox.net

2300 Boswell Road, Suite 100
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Reports

Get My App

 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH